$24.59

$0.00 (0.00%) As of 5:20 PM UTC today
1D
1W
1M
3M
1Y
5Y

Why Robinhood?

Robinhood gives you the tools you need to put your money in motion. You can buy or sell IRVH and other ETFs, options, and stocks.

About IRVH

IRVH is actively managed to provide a hedge against inflation and interest rate risks. The fund holds US TIPS and over-the-counter interest rate options. 

What's in this fund

Sectors

As of August 9, 2022
Government Bonds87.64%
Cash and Equivalents12.36%

Top 10 Holdings (86.97% of total assets)

As of August 9, 2022
NameSymbol% Assets
United States Treasury Notes 0.875%18.76%
United States Treasury Notes 0.125%16.09%
United States Treasury Notes 0.125%12.13%
United States Treasury Bonds 0.75%9.85%
United States Treasury Notes 0.125%8.08%
United States Treasury Bonds 1.75%7.05%
United States Treasury Notes 0.125%5.26%
United States Treasury Notes 0.125%3.70%
United States Treasury Bonds 0.875%3.34%
United States Treasury Bonds 0.125%2.71%

IRVH Key Statistics

AUM
AUM
Price-Earnings ratio
Price-Earnings ratio
30-Day yield
30-Day yield
Average volume
30.40
Average volume30.40
High today
High today
Low today
Low today
Open price
Open price
Volume
0.00
Volume0.00
52 Week high
$25.46
52 Week high$25.46
52 Week low
$24.43
52 Week low$24.43
Expense ratio
0.45
Expense ratio0.45

Average Annual Return

As of July 31, 2022
1Y3Y5Y10YSince
Jul 5, 2022
% Price Return-----
% NAV Return----1.32%
% Price Return% NAV Return
1Y--
3Y--
5Y--
10Y--
Since
Jul 5, 2022
-1.32%
As of July 31, 2022
All investments involve risks, including the loss of principal. Performance data represents past performance and is no guarantee of future results. Investment returns and principal value will fluctuate and are subject to market volatility. Current performance may be lower or higher than the performance data quoted.