Prediction markets

NFL
Ā 

Pro Football: 4000+ Passing Yards Season

Trevor Lawrence 83%
Jared Goff 75%
Brock Purdy 65%
Ā 

Pro Football: 750+ Receiving Yards Season

Christian Watson97%
Davante Adams92%
Trey McBride87%
Ā 

Pro Football: 1000+ Rushing Yards Season

Kenneth Walker III86%
Derrick Henry85%
Jahmyr Gibbs85%
Ā 

Pro Football: 4500+ Passing Yards Season

Jared Goff 50%
Joe Burrow 41%
Matthew Stafford 41%
Ā 

Pro Football: 750+ Rushing Yards Season

Bijan Robinson98%
Bucky Irving93%
Kenneth Walker III93%
Ā 

Pro Football: 3500+ Passing Yards Season

Matthew Stafford 94%
Brock Purdy 85%
Dak Prescott 85%
Feb 2
97k97,623
Pro Football: 4000+ Passing Yards Season
Trevor Lawrence
83%
+ 29 contracts
Feb 2
80k80,310
Pro Football: 750+ Receiving Yards Season
Christian Watson
97%
+ 78 contracts
Feb 2
51k51,249
Pro Football: 1000+ Rushing Yards Season
Kenneth Walker III
86%
+ 24 contracts
Feb 2
51k51,008
Pro Football: 4500+ Passing Yards Season
Jared Goff
50%
+ 29 contracts
Feb 2
38k38,925
Pro Football: 750+ Rushing Yards Season
Bijan Robinson
98%
+ 49 contracts
Feb 2
33k33,108
Pro Football: 3500+ Passing Yards Season
Matthew Stafford
94%
+ 29 contracts
Feb 2
31k31,474
Pro Football: 3000+ Passing Yards Season
Trevor Lawrence
98%
+ 29 contracts
Feb 2
30k30,623
Pro Football: 75+ Receptions Season
Brock Bowers
85%
+ 78 contracts
Feb 2
25k25,863
Pro Football: 8+ Receiving Touchdowns Season
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
92%
+ 44 contracts
Feb 2
25k25,342
Pro Football: 6+ Rushing Touchdowns Season
Jahmyr Gibbs
99%
+ 51 contracts
Feb 2
22k22,589
Pro Football: 1250+ Rushing Yards Season
Bijan Robinson
84%
+ 24 contracts
Feb 2
22k22,214
Pro Football: 10+ Rushing Touchdowns Season
Kenneth Walker III
97%
+ 51 contracts
Feb 2
20k20,516
Pro Football: 1500+ Receiving Yards Season
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
63%
+ 25 contracts
Feb 2
19k19,715
Pro Football: 10+ Receiving Touchdowns Season
Amon-Ra St. Brown
85%
+ 44 contracts
Feb 2
15k15,932
Pro Football: 8+ Rushing Touchdowns Season
Jahmyr Gibbs
99%
+ 51 contracts
Feb 2
13k13,208
Pro Football: 1500+ Rushing Yards Season
James Cook III
51%
+ 15 contracts
Feb 2
13k13,260
Pro Football: 6+ Receiving Touchdowns Season
CeeDee Lamb
98%
+ 44 contracts
Feb 2
11k11,201
Pro Football: 12+ Rushing Touchdowns Season
Derrick Henry
87%
+ 36 contracts
Feb 2
9k9,252
Pro Football: 12+ Receiving Touchdowns Season
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
85%
+ 27 contracts
Feb 2
8k8,265
Pro Football: 100+ Receptions Season
Trey McBride
85%
+ 44 contracts
Feb 2
6k6,287
Pro Football: 14+ Rushing Touchdowns Season
Josh Allen
79%
+ 24 contracts
Feb 2
6k6,258
Pro Football: 16+ Rushing Touchdowns Season
Derrick Henry
68%
+ 14 contracts
Feb 2
4k4,390
Pro Football: 120+ Receptions Season
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
64%
+ 44 contracts
Feb 2
1k1,663
Pro Football: 14+ Receiving Touchdowns Season
Amon-Ra St. Brown
55%
+ 17 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.