Prediction markets
Soccer
Pakhtakor vs Al Qadsiah
Pakhtakor22%
Al Qadsiah0%
Tie0%
Al Wasl vs Al Ahli Saudi
Al Ahli Saudi0%
Al Wasl0%
Tie0%
Tractor Tabriz vs Al-Shamal
Tractor Tabriz45%
Al-Shamal0%
Tie0%
Al Nassr vs Neftchi
Al Nassr80%
Neftchi0%
Tie0%
Al Gharafa vs Esteghlal
Al Gharafa0%
Esteghlal0%
Tie0%
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Ain
Al Ain0%
Al Quwa Al Jawiya0%
Tie0%
Oct 12
Pakhtakor vs Al Qadsiah
Pakhtakor
22%+ 2 contracts
Oct 12
Al Wasl vs Al Ahli Saudi
Al Ahli Saudi
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 12
Tractor Tabriz vs Al-Shamal
Tractor Tabriz
45%+ 2 contracts
Oct 12
33
Al Nassr vs Neftchi
Al Nassr
80%+ 2 contracts
Oct 12
Al Gharafa vs Esteghlal
Al Gharafa
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 12
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Ain
Al Ain
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 13
Newcastle vs Gamba
Gamba
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 13
3030
Kyoto Sanga vs Ratchaburi
Kyoto Sanga
81%+ 2 contracts
Oct 13
Pohang Steelers vs Johor Darul Ta'zim
Johor Darul Ta'zim
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 13
Shanghai Port vs Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 13
Buriram vs Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 13
CONG AN vs Kashima
CONG AN
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 13
Al Sadd vs Al Hilal
Al Hilal
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 13
Al-Ittihad vs Shabab Al-Ahli
Al-Ittihad
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 14
Kashiwa vs Port FC
Kashiwa
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 14
Kobe vs Jeonbuk
Jeonbuk
0%+ 2 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.