Prediction markets
Soccer
Pakhtakor vs Al Qadsiah
Al Qadsiah56%
Tie24%
Pakhtakor20%
Al Wasl vs Al Ahli Saudi
Al Ahli Saudi54%
Al Wasl25%
Tie23%
Tractor Tabriz vs Al-Shamal
Tractor Tabriz39%
Al-Shamal33%
Tie30%
Al Nassr vs Neftchi
Al Nassr82%
Tie13%
Neftchi8%
Al Gharafa vs Esteghlal
Esteghlal41%
Al Gharafa35%
Tie26%
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Ain
Al Ain65%
Tie22%
Al Quwa Al Jawiya15%
Oct 12
145k145,901
Pakhtakor vs Al Qadsiah
Al Qadsiah
56%+ 2 contracts
Oct 12
10k10,406
Al Wasl vs Al Ahli Saudi
Al Ahli Saudi
54%+ 2 contracts
Oct 12
1k1,730
Tractor Tabriz vs Al-Shamal
Tractor Tabriz
39%+ 2 contracts
Oct 12
13k13,016
Al Nassr vs Neftchi
Al Nassr
82%+ 2 contracts
Oct 12
1k1,952
Al Gharafa vs Esteghlal
Esteghlal
41%+ 2 contracts
Oct 12
1k1,336
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Ain
Al Ain
65%+ 2 contracts
Oct 13
5656
Newcastle vs Gamba
Gamba
50%+ 2 contracts
Oct 13
4k4,639
Shanghai Port vs Daejeon Citizen
Shanghai Port
43%+ 2 contracts
Oct 13
296296
Kyoto Sanga vs Ratchaburi
Kyoto Sanga
71%+ 2 contracts
Oct 13
1616
Pohang Steelers vs Johor Darul Ta'zim
Johor Darul Ta'zim
46%+ 2 contracts
Oct 13
33
CONG AN vs Kashima
Tie
19%+ 2 contracts
Oct 13
Buriram vs Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 13
488488
Al Sadd vs Al Hilal
Al Hilal
62%+ 2 contracts
Oct 13
44
Al-Ittihad vs Shabab Al-Ahli
Al-Ittihad
53%+ 2 contracts
Oct 14
143143
Kashiwa vs Port FC
Kashiwa
81%+ 2 contracts
Oct 14
Kobe vs Jeonbuk
Jeonbuk
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 26
Neftchi vs Al-Ittihad
Al-Ittihad
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 26
Al Ahli Saudi vs Al Gharafa
Al Ahli Saudi
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 26
Al Ain vs Tractor Tabriz
Al Ain
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 26
Al Nassr vs Al Wasl
Al Nassr
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 26
Al Qadsiah vs Al Sadd
Al Qadsiah
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 26
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Pakhtakor
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
0%+ 2 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.