Eastern International Ltd.

1D
1W
1M
3M
YTD
1Y
5Y
ALL

Why Robinhood?

Robinhood gives you the tools you need to put your money in motion. You can buy or sell ELOG and other ETFs, options, and stocks.

About ELOG

Eastern International Ltd. operates as a holding company. It engages in the provision of logistic services for entities. 

CEO
Albert Wong
CEOAlbert Wong
Employees
138
Employees138
Headquarters
Hangzhou, Zhejiang
HeadquartersHangzhou, Zhejiang
Founded
2023
Founded2023
Employees
138
Employees138

ELOG Key Statistics

Market cap
17.07M
Market cap17.07M
Price-Earnings ratio
-16.21
Price-Earnings ratio-16.21
Dividend yield
—
Dividend yield—
Average volume
1.35M
Average volume1.35M
High today
$1.50
High today$1.50
Low today
$1.23
Low today$1.23
Open price
$1.44
Open price$1.44
Volume
252.05K
Volume252.05K
52 Week high
$2.83
52 Week high$2.83
52 Week low
$0.3975
52 Week low$0.3975

Stock Snapshot

With a market cap of 17.07M, Eastern International Ltd.(ELOG) trades at $1.26. The stock has a price-to-earnings ratio of -16.21.

On 2026-10-15, Eastern International Ltd.(ELOG) stock moved within a range of $1.23 to $1.50. With shares now at $1.26, the stock is trading +2.3% above its intraday low and -16.0% below the session's peak.

Trading volume for Eastern International Ltd.(ELOG) stock has reached 252.05K, versus its average volume of 1.35M.

The stock's 52-week range extends from a low of $0.40 to a high of $2.83.

The stock's 52-week range extends from a low of $0.40 to a high of $2.83.

People also own

Based on the portfolios of people who own ELOG. This list is generated using Robinhood data, and it’s not a recommendation.

Similar Marketcap

This list is generated by looking at the six larger and six smaller companies by market cap in relation to this company.

Popular Stocks

This list is generated by looking at the top 100 stocks and ETFs most commonly held by Robinhood customers and showing a random subset

Newly Listed

This list is generated by showing companies that recently went public.

All investments involve risks, including the loss of principal. Securities trading offered through Robinhood Financial LLC, Member SIPC and a registered broker-dealer. Options are risky and aren’t suitable for all investors. To learn more about risks, read the Options Disclosure Document.