Haoxin Holdings Limited Class A

1D
1W
1M
3M
YTD
1Y
5Y
ALL

Why Robinhood?

Robinhood gives you the tools you need to put your money in motion. You can buy or sell HXHX and other ETFs, options, and stocks.

About HXHX

Haoxin Holdings Ltd. engages in the provision of temperature-controlled truckload services and urban delivery services. The company was founded in 2009 and is headquartered in Ningbo, China. 

CEO
Zheng Jun Tao
CEOZheng Jun Tao
Employees
40
Employees40
Headquarters
Ningbo, Zhejiang
HeadquartersNingbo, Zhejiang
Founded
2009
Founded2009
Employees
40
Employees40

HXHX Key Statistics

Market cap
3.14M
Market cap3.14M
Price-Earnings ratio
5.60
Price-Earnings ratio5.60
Dividend yield
—
Dividend yield—
Average volume
3.21M
Average volume3.21M
High today
$0.22
High today$0.22
Low today
$0.2014
Low today$0.2014
Open price
$0.21
Open price$0.21
Volume
595.27K
Volume595.27K
52 Week high
$1.47
52 Week high$1.47
52 Week low
$0.2014
52 Week low$0.2014

Stock Snapshot

As of today, Haoxin Holdings Limited Class A(HXHX) shares are valued at $0.22. The company's market cap stands at 3.14M, with a P/E ratio of 5.60.

On 2026-10-20, Haoxin Holdings Limited Class A(HXHX) stock traded between a low of $0.20 and a high of $0.22. Shares are currently priced at $0.22, which is +9.2% above the low and 0.0% below the high.

Haoxin Holdings Limited Class A(HXHX) shares are trading with a volume of 595.27K, against a daily average of 3.21M.

During the past year, Haoxin Holdings Limited Class A(HXHX) stock moved between $0.20 at its lowest and $1.47 at its peak.

During the past year, Haoxin Holdings Limited Class A(HXHX) stock moved between $0.20 at its lowest and $1.47 at its peak.

People also own

Based on the portfolios of people who own HXHX. This list is generated using Robinhood data, and it’s not a recommendation.

Similar Marketcap

This list is generated by looking at the six larger and six smaller companies by market cap in relation to this company.

Popular Stocks

This list is generated by looking at the top 100 stocks and ETFs most commonly held by Robinhood customers and showing a random subset

Newly Listed

This list is generated by showing companies that recently went public.

All investments involve risks, including the loss of principal. Securities trading offered through Robinhood Financial LLC, Member SIPC and a registered broker-dealer. Options are risky and aren’t suitable for all investors. To learn more about risks, read the Options Disclosure Document.