Corgi International Developed Equities 15% Structured Buffer ETF - July Series

1D
1W
1M
3M
YTD
1Y
5Y
ALL

Why Robinhood?

Robinhood gives you the tools you need to put your money in motion. You can buy or sell IDJL and other ETFs, options, and stocks.

About IDJL

IDJL is an actively managed ETF, using FLEX options to provide the price return of iShares MSCI EAFE ETF to a cap while providing a buffer against the first 15% decline on an annual basis. This series begins on July 1 of each year. 

Category
Defined Outcome
CategoryDefined Outcome
Number of holdings
8
Number of holdings8
Inception Date
Jul 1, 2026
Inception DateJul 1, 2026

What's in this fund

Sectors

As of October 20, 2026
Financial Services25.34%
Industrials18.47%
Technology11.46%
Healthcare10.47%
Consumer Cyclical7.38%
Consumer Defensive6.95%
Basic Materials5.84%
Communication Services4.64%
Energy4.25%
Utilities3.67%
Real Estate1.53%

Top Holdings (192.89% of total assets)

As of October 20, 2026
NameSymbol% Assets
Option On Ishares Msci Eafe Etf Jun27—158.59%
United States Treasury Notes 3.25%—17.36%
Option On Ishares Msci Eafe Etf Jun27—9.95%
Option On Ishares Msci Eafe Etf Jun27—3.87%
Option On Ishares Msci Eafe Etf Jun27—2.11%
First American Government Obligs X—1.01%

IDJL Key Statistics

AUM
1.12M
AUM1.12M
Price-Earnings ratio
—
Price-Earnings ratio—
30-Day yield
0.50
30-Day yield0.50
Average volume
132.80
Average volume132.80
High today
—
High today—
Low today
—
Low today—
Open price
—
Open price—
Volume
0.00
Volume0.00
52 Week high
$25.64
52 Week high$25.64
52 Week low
$24.38
52 Week low$24.38
Expense ratio
0.40
Expense ratio0.40

Stock Snapshot

With a market cap of 1.1M, Corgi International Developed Equities 15% Structured Buffer ETF - July Series(IDJL) trades at $24.51.

During the trading day, Corgi International Developed Equities 15% Structured Buffer ETF - July Series(IDJL) stock saw an opening price of —, a peak of —, and a bottom of —.

Trading volume for Corgi International Developed Equities 15% Structured Buffer ETF - July Series(IDJL) stock has reached 0, versus its average volume of 132.8.

Over the past 52 weeks, Corgi International Developed Equities 15% Structured Buffer ETF - July Series(IDJL) stock has traded between a high of $25.64 and a low of $24.38.

Over the past 52 weeks, Corgi International Developed Equities 15% Structured Buffer ETF - July Series(IDJL) stock has traded between a high of $25.64 and a low of $24.38.

Average Annual Return

Similar Marketcap

This list is generated by looking at the six larger and six smaller companies by market cap in relation to this company.

Popular Stocks

This list is generated by looking at the top 100 stocks and ETFs most commonly held by Robinhood customers and showing a random subset

Newly Listed

This list is generated by showing companies that recently went public.

All investments involve risks, including the loss of principal. Performance data represents past performance and is no guarantee of future results. Investment returns and principal value will fluctuate and are subject to market volatility. An investment, when redeemed, may be worth more or less than the original cost. Current performance may be lower or higher than the performance data quoted. Options are risky and aren’t suitable for all investors. To learn more about risks, read the Options Disclosure Document.