Forge Nano Holdings

1D
1W
1M
3M
YTD
1Y
5Y
ALL

Why Robinhood?

Robinhood gives you the tools you need to put your money in motion. You can buy or sell NANO and other ETFs, options, and stocks.

About NANO

Archimedes Tech SPAC Partners II Co. is a blank check company, which engages in the purpose of effecting a merger, share exchange, asset acquisition, share purchase, recapitalization, reorganization or other similar business combination with one or more businesses. The company was founded on June 7, 2024 and is headquartered in Claymont, DE. 

CEO
Long Long
CEOLong Long
Employees
2
Employees2
Headquarters
Claymont, Delaware
HeadquartersClaymont, Delaware
Founded
Founded
Employees
2
Employees2

NANO Key Statistics

Market cap
292.94M
Market cap292.94M
Price-Earnings ratio
-2.22
Price-Earnings ratio-2.22
Dividend yield
—
Dividend yield—
Average volume
288.19K
Average volume288.19K
High today
$10.62
High today$10.62
Low today
$7.02
Low today$7.02
Open price
$7.10
Open price$7.10
Volume
0.00
Volume0.00
52 Week high
$11.40
52 Week high$11.40
52 Week low
$6.63
52 Week low$6.63

Stock Snapshot

Forge Nano Holdings(NANO) stock is priced at $10.23, giving the company a market capitalization of 292.94M. It carries a P/E multiple of -2.22.

On 2026-10-22, Forge Nano Holdings(NANO) stock moved within a range of $7.02 to $10.62. With shares now at $10.23, the stock is trading +45.7% above its intraday low and -3.7% below the session's peak.

Trading activity shows a volume of 0, compared to an average daily volume of 288.19K.

Over the past 52 weeks, Forge Nano Holdings(NANO) stock has traded between a high of $11.40 and a low of $6.63.

Over the past 52 weeks, Forge Nano Holdings(NANO) stock has traded between a high of $11.40 and a low of $6.63.

Similar Marketcap

This list is generated by looking at the six larger and six smaller companies by market cap in relation to this company.

Popular Stocks

This list is generated by looking at the top 100 stocks and ETFs most commonly held by Robinhood customers and showing a random subset

Newly Listed

This list is generated by showing companies that recently went public.

All investments involve risks, including the loss of principal. Securities trading offered through Robinhood Financial LLC, Member SIPC and a registered broker-dealer. Options are risky and aren’t suitable for all investors. To learn more about risks, read the Options Disclosure Document.