SEI QiM U.S. Equity Factor Allocation Active ETF

1D
1W
1M
3M
YTD
1Y
5Y
ALL

Why Robinhood?

Robinhood gives you the tools you need to put your money in motion. You can buy or sell SEUS and other ETFs, options, and stocks.

About SEUS

SEUS is an actively managed ETF that invests in US companies across all market capitalizations. The fund seeks long-term capital growth and income by emphasizing companies with attractive valuations, strong profitability, and positive earnings momentum. 

Category
Large Blend
CategoryLarge Blend
Number of holdings
370
Number of holdings370
Inception Date
Jul 13, 2026
Inception DateJul 13, 2026

What's in this fund

Sectors

As of October 27, 2026
Technology37.21%
Healthcare12.36%
Financial Services11.79%
Consumer Cyclical10.90%
Industrials9.14%
Communication Services8.05%
Consumer Defensive3.54%
Energy3.01%
Utilities2.59%
Basic Materials1.17%
Real Estate0.24%

SEUS Key Statistics

AUM
945.38M
AUM945.38M
Price-Earnings ratio
17.06
Price-Earnings ratio17.06
30-Day yield
—
30-Day yield—
Average volume
39.14K
Average volume39.14K
High today
—
High today—
Low today
—
Low today—
Open price
$26.05
Open price$26.05
Volume
0.00
Volume0.00
52 Week high
$27.19
52 Week high$27.19
52 Week low
$24.73
52 Week low$24.73
Expense ratio
0.30
Expense ratio0.30

Stock Snapshot

SEI QiM U.S. Equity Factor Allocation Active ETF(SEUS) stock is priced at $26.00, giving the company a market capitalization of 944.92M. It carries a P/E multiple of 17.06 and pays a dividend yield of 1.34%.

During the trading day, SEI QiM U.S. Equity Factor Allocation Active ETF(SEUS) stock saw an opening price of $26.05, a peak of —, and a bottom of —.

Trading volume for SEI QiM U.S. Equity Factor Allocation Active ETF(SEUS) stock has reached 0, versus its average volume of 39.14K.

Over the past 52 weeks, SEI QiM U.S. Equity Factor Allocation Active ETF(SEUS) stock has traded between a high of $27.19 and a low of $24.73.

Over the past 52 weeks, SEI QiM U.S. Equity Factor Allocation Active ETF(SEUS) stock has traded between a high of $27.19 and a low of $24.73.

Average Annual Return

Similar Marketcap

This list is generated by looking at the six larger and six smaller companies by market cap in relation to this company.

Popular Stocks

This list is generated by looking at the top 100 stocks and ETFs most commonly held by Robinhood customers and showing a random subset

Newly Listed

This list is generated by showing companies that recently went public.

All investments involve risks, including the loss of principal. Performance data represents past performance and is no guarantee of future results. Investment returns and principal value will fluctuate and are subject to market volatility. An investment, when redeemed, may be worth more or less than the original cost. Current performance may be lower or higher than the performance data quoted. Options are risky and aren’t suitable for all investors. To learn more about risks, read the Options Disclosure Document.