Prediction markets
Best AI at the end of 2026?
Claude44.1%
Gemini39.4%
ChatGPT10.4%
More tech layoffs in 20ā26 than in 2025
More tech layoffs In 202694.1%
Best AI this week
Gemini75%
Claude30%
ChatGPT2%
Price of NVIDIA B200 compute by Dec 31, 2026
Above $7.3799%
Above $12.7798%
Above $13.0798%
Price of NVIDIA H200 compute by Dec 31, 2026
Above $6.0997%
Above $6.3970%
Above $5.7965%
Dec 31
7.68M7,683,183
Best AI at the end of 2026?
Claude
44%+ 7 contracts
Mar 1
168k168,824
More tech layoffs in 20ā26 than in 2025
More tech layoffs In 2026
94%Oct 12
80k80,595
Best AI this week
Gemini
75%+ 8 contracts
Jan 1
62k62,302
Price of NVIDIA B200 compute by Dec 31, 2026
Above $7.37
99%+ 26 contracts
Jan 1
38k38,266
Price of NVIDIA H200 compute by Dec 31, 2026
Above $6.09
97%+ 5 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.