Natixis Loomis Sayles Total Return Bond ETF

1D
1W
1M
3M
YTD
1Y
5Y
ALL

Why Robinhood?

Robinhood gives you the tools you need to put your money in motion. You can buy or sell LSTB and other ETFs, options, and stocks.

About LSTB

LSTB is an actively managed ETF providing broad exposure to fixed income securities. The fund employs a bottom-up selection approach, allocating assets across bonds of various credit quality or maturity. 

Category
Intermediate Core-Plus Bond
CategoryIntermediate Core-Plus Bond
Number of holdings
262
Number of holdings262
Inception Date
Jun 23, 2026
Inception DateJun 23, 2026

What's in this fund

Top 10 Holdings (35.96% of total assets)

As of October 23, 2026
NameSymbol% Assets
2 Year Treasury Note Future Dec 26—8.91%
Us 5yr Note (Cbt) Dec26 Xcbt 20261231—8.47%
United States Treasury Bonds 5%—5.20%
United States Treasury Bonds 4.625%—4.52%
United States Treasury Bonds 5.125%—2.03%
ISLAND FINANCE TR 2025-1 6.54%—1.59%
Compass Datacenters Issuer II LLC 5.316%—1.52%
Morgan Stanley 5.314%—1.48%
MTP ABS FUNDING LLC 5.198%—1.14%
Continental Resources, Inc. 5.75%—1.10%

LSTB Key Statistics

AUM
51.93M
AUM51.93M
Price-Earnings ratio
—
Price-Earnings ratio—
30-Day yield
5.30
30-Day yield5.30
Average volume
21.20
Average volume21.20
High today
—
High today—
Low today
—
Low today—
Open price
—
Open price—
Volume
0.00
Volume0.00
52 Week high
$25.20
52 Week high$25.20
52 Week low
$23.75
52 Week low$23.75
Expense ratio
0.89
Expense ratio0.89

Stock Snapshot

As of today, Natixis Loomis Sayles Total Return Bond ETF(LSTB) shares are valued at $24.21. The company's market cap stands at 52.05M.

On 2026-10-24, Natixis Loomis Sayles Total Return Bond ETF(LSTB) shares started trading at —, with intraday highs of — and lows of —.

Trading volume for Natixis Loomis Sayles Total Return Bond ETF(LSTB) stock has reached 0, versus its average volume of 21.2.

Over the past 52 weeks, Natixis Loomis Sayles Total Return Bond ETF(LSTB) stock has traded between a high of $25.20 and a low of $23.75.

Over the past 52 weeks, Natixis Loomis Sayles Total Return Bond ETF(LSTB) stock has traded between a high of $25.20 and a low of $23.75.

Average Annual Return

Similar Marketcap

This list is generated by looking at the six larger and six smaller companies by market cap in relation to this company.

Popular Stocks

This list is generated by looking at the top 100 stocks and ETFs most commonly held by Robinhood customers and showing a random subset

Newly Listed

This list is generated by showing companies that recently went public.

All investments involve risks, including the loss of principal. Performance data represents past performance and is no guarantee of future results. Investment returns and principal value will fluctuate and are subject to market volatility. An investment, when redeemed, may be worth more or less than the original cost. Current performance may be lower or higher than the performance data quoted. Options are risky and aren’t suitable for all investors. To learn more about risks, read the Options Disclosure Document.