Tremblant Global ETF

1D
1W
1M
3M
YTD
1Y
5Y
ALL

Why Robinhood?

Robinhood gives you the tools you need to put your money in motion. You can buy or sell TOGA and other ETFs, options, and stocks.

About TOGA

TOGA is actively managed to hold a portfolio of globally listed equities. The fund uses a proprietary, fundamental process in selecting investments. 

Category
Global Large-Stock Growth
CategoryGlobal Large-Stock Growth
Number of holdings
31
Number of holdings31
Inception Date
Apr 30, 2024
Inception DateApr 30, 2024

What's in this fund

Sectors

As of October 21, 2026
Technology31.78%
Communication Services27.14%
Consumer Cyclical27.02%
Financial Services7.89%
Real Estate3.66%
Industrials2.51%

Top 10 Holdings (42.96% of total assets)

As of October 21, 2026
NameSymbol% Assets
RedditRDDT4.98%
SpotifySPOT4.78%
MatchMTCH4.60%
VaronisVRNS4.32%
CTS Eventim AG & Co. KGaAEVD (XETR)4.32%
UberUBER4.14%
ShopifySHOP4.09%
WyndhamWH4.08%
DoorDashDASH4.03%
MongoDBMDB3.62%

TOGA Key Statistics

AUM
182.26M
AUM182.26M
Price-Earnings ratio
41.25
Price-Earnings ratio41.25
30-Day yield
-0.23
30-Day yield-0.23
Average volume
242.43
Average volume242.43
High today
—
High today—
Low today
—
Low today—
Open price
—
Open price—
Volume
0.00
Volume0.00
52 Week high
$35.67
52 Week high$35.67
52 Week low
$26.06
52 Week low$26.06
Expense ratio
0.69
Expense ratio0.69

Stock Snapshot

Tremblant Global ETF(TOGA) stock is priced at $30.06, giving the company a market capitalization of 180.06M. It carries a P/E multiple of 41.25 and pays a dividend yield of 0.57%.

Tremblant Global ETF(TOGA) stock opened on 2026-10-23 at —. The price climbed to — and dipped to —.

The Tremblant Global ETF(TOGA)'s current trading volume is 0, compared to an average daily volume of 242.43.

In the last year, Tremblant Global ETF(TOGA) shares hit a 52-week high of $35.67 and a 52-week low of $26.06.

In the last year, Tremblant Global ETF(TOGA) shares hit a 52-week high of $35.67 and a 52-week low of $26.06.

Average Annual Return

Similar Marketcap

This list is generated by looking at the six larger and six smaller companies by market cap in relation to this company.

Popular Stocks

This list is generated by looking at the top 100 stocks and ETFs most commonly held by Robinhood customers and showing a random subset

Newly Listed

This list is generated by showing companies that recently went public.

All investments involve risks, including the loss of principal. Performance data represents past performance and is no guarantee of future results. Investment returns and principal value will fluctuate and are subject to market volatility. An investment, when redeemed, may be worth more or less than the original cost. Current performance may be lower or higher than the performance data quoted. Options are risky and aren’t suitable for all investors. To learn more about risks, read the Options Disclosure Document.